Julian Morris Network
Julian-Morris.net | Your ultimate fan resource for all things Julian Morris

Birth Name: Julian David Morris
Birth Date: 13 January 1983
Place of Birth: Crouch End, London, England
Eye Color: Green
Height: 5′ 11″ (1.81 m)
Education: Anna Scher Theatre
Siblings: Amy Morris
Parents: Andrea Morris, Glen Morris